PuterDudeJim currently has 273 karma from 133 submissions. View karma PuterDudeJim has given
Karma Received
3 Pages1 2 3 
When
Site
Where
FromWho
Link
  1. Dec 04, 2011
    Petitation To Have Star Dock Release Programs for Windows 7 Beta 1
  2. May 27, 2010
    PuterDudeJim's Profile
  3. Nov 11, 2009
    November Promotions
  4. Mar 09, 2009
    Nicknames
  5. Mar 06, 2009
    Copper Carbon Fibre WB
  6. Mar 06, 2009
    downloading subscriber blinds
  7. Mar 02, 2009
    i need some help
  8. Feb 28, 2009
    It's Brickhead's Birthday!
  9. Feb 28, 2009
    Happy Birthday Wizard1956!
  10. Feb 27, 2009
    Happy Birthday Wizard1956!
  11. Feb 27, 2009
    Happy Birthday Wizard1956!
  12. Feb 27, 2009
    GUYS PLEASE HELP ME!!IM N NEWBIE HERE!!
  13. Feb 27, 2009
    I'll Have Doubles
  14. Feb 26, 2009
    Copper Carbon Fibre
  15. Feb 23, 2009
    The end of WinCustomize
  16. Feb 22, 2009
    My realy slow work in progress
  17. Feb 12, 2009
    if i buy the windowblind they will send the cd to me
  18. Feb 06, 2009
    Petitation To Have Star Dock Release Programs for Windows 7 Beta 1
  19. Feb 05, 2009
    Wincustomize Magazine in my Email
  20. Jan 30, 2009
    Dirty NrG (WIP)
  21. Jan 29, 2009
    Wincustomize Magazine in my Email
  22. Jan 29, 2009
    Can someone do me a quick favor please?
  23. Jan 29, 2009
    Wincustomize Magazine in my Email
  24. Jan 21, 2009
    Virus-Need help
  25. Jan 19, 2009
    X-Ponent W.I.P.
  26. Jan 16, 2009
    Virus-Need help
  27. Jan 16, 2009
    Virus-Need help
  28. Jan 16, 2009
    Virus-Need help
  29. Jan 15, 2009
    Virus-Need help
  30. Jan 15, 2009
    Personal Page Walls
  31. Jan 11, 2009
    WinCustomize 2009 Subscription Drive
  32. Jan 06, 2009
    Gone.
  33. Jan 06, 2009
    Yolk of the Day
  34. Jan 06, 2009
    teddybearcholla's Eye Sugery Let's Wish Her Well!
  35. Jan 06, 2009
    ODNT Renewal
  36. Jan 06, 2009
    Edited
  37. Jan 06, 2009
    Edited
  38. Jan 05, 2009
    teddybearcholla's Eye Sugery Let's Wish Her Well!
  39. Jan 03, 2009
    Happy Birthday, Mirsguy!
  40. Jan 02, 2009
    .....WARNING......SECURITY BREACH.....
  41. Jan 01, 2009
    Doc is down
  42. Dec 31, 2008
    Using My Themes
  43. Dec 31, 2008
    Using My Themes
  44. Dec 31, 2008
    Doc is down
  45. Dec 30, 2008
    Failed Download (My Colours)
  46. Dec 24, 2008
    What are you having for Xmas Dinner?
  47. Dec 19, 2008
    One more very good reason......
  48. Dec 19, 2008
    Download Count
  49. Dec 16, 2008
    Download Count
  50. Dec 14, 2008
    One more very good reason......
Stardock Forums v1.0.0.0   #108492   web02  Server Load Time: 00:00:00.0000016  Page Render Time: